Dealer's Room Floop Map

This page was last updated August 9, 2018.  For the latest maps, please see Guidebook.

Name Location
A Steampunked Life 1428,1432
Afterimages of Ghostfire 1014
AKIBA ANIME STORE 1005
Akibento 1205
Alicia's Anime 0927,0929
Alicia's Anime 1222,1224
All-Around Ventures LLC 0333,0432
Angelarium Traveling Collection 0723,0822
Anime Bazaar 1805,1809
Anime Castle 0705,0709,1027,1029
Anime Crew LLC 0711,0713
Anime Gift 1324,1326,1328
Anime Palace 0425
Anime Palace 0524,0526,1833
Anime Pavilion 1113,1115,1212,1214
Anime Remix 1028, 1032
Anime Sekai 1603,1605,1702,1704
Anime USA 0602
Aniplex Ind101
Apari 1024
Arda Wigs 1003,1102
Arise Bazaar 0605,0609
ARSENICxCYANIDE 1801,1803
Atlantis Games & Comics 1813,1815
Bakken Cosplay 1510,1512
Best Anime Shop 1101,1103,1200,1202,1323,1325,1422,1424
Bibisama Inc 1529,1533
Blade Daddy 0205,0304,0703,0802
Blerdcon 0608
Blind Alley Studios 0308,0310
Boss Wrench 0813,0912
Cartoon Passion LLC 0404,0408,0410,0412
Closet Geek LLC 1204,1425,1528
CMD Graphics 1232
Coinbox Tees 1624
Collectors Anime LLC 1209,1211,1213
Collectors Universe and Anime 1327,1329,1333,1629,1728
Colorworld 0810,0812
Crimson Chain 0805,0809,0811,0904,0908,0910
Critsuccess LLC 0933
DerpyCon 0610
Dragon Pets 0826
Dragon Trading 1604,1608,1610
DSF 1405,1409
Eclipse Pop LLC 0403
Electro Flash Media 0925
Epic Cosplay 1612,1614
FAKKU! 0905
Fantasm 1022,923
Foam Brain Games 1010,1012
Funimation Ind103
Golden Albatross 0533,0632
Greenteadesignjohn 0414,0824
Hamsies Cute Shop 1509,1511
Hime Romance 0413,0508,0510,0512
Hobbyfan.com 1225,1227,1304,1308
hungarian wand shop iic 1310
Image Anime 1626,1628,1632
IT Cosplay 0627,0629,1411,1413,1524,1526
Itabag Palace 1009
Japanimetion 1312
JPUSA Enterprises LLC 1504
Js art 0727,0729
Jukebox Imports 0903
Level Up 0715,0814
Longshot Anime 0301,0303,0305,0309,0311,0313,0315
Lot Topic 1427,1429
Lunar Toy LLC 1727,1729,1733
MAGFest 0614
Mana-Tees 0402,1229
Megaroad Toys and Entertainment 1825,1827
MOD 1723,1725
Mythical Fair 1133
Natural Pop 1026
Neko-jin Designs 1123,1125
Offworld Designs 1004,1008
Otaku Joe's LLC 0613,0712
OTP LLC 0804,0808
Pascual Productions 0704
Panda Hat 1226,1228
Pandy Apparel 0611
Pipstar Pop 1404,1408
Pittsburg Japanese Culture Society 0515
PlusArt Studio 0728,1622
Purple Plum Inc. 1104,1108,1110,1112
Realms Anime 1127,1129
Retro Saikou 0422,0424,0426,0428
Rocky Mountain Dragons LLC 0400
Sakura Saga 0209,0211
Samurai Kingdom 0911,0913,0915
Sentai Ind104-
Shark Robot 0523,0622,0825,0924
Shazami's $#!% 0427,0429,0710
SIG TOYS 1011,1013
Silver Dragon Studio 0502
Snarkfish T-Shirst 1210
Sorbet Jungle 1410
STL Ocarina 0909
Surreal Makeup LLC 0926
Tasty Peach Studios 0213,0312,0312
Tee Turtle 0733,0828,0832,1513,1515
TeeCat 0708
The Dragon's Lair 1412,1414,1508
The Island Games 0625,0724
The Wizard's Wagon 1105,1109,1111
Thy Geekdom Con 0604
Timless Trends 1611,1613
Tokyo Attack Ind201
Toy Mandala 1708,1710,1712
Toynk.com 0901,1000,1002
TOYSBOT.COM 0624,0626,0628
Toyslogic 1625,1627,1724,1726
Trilogy Shop 1709,1711,1713,1715
Un-Re Designs 1829
Unnamed Method 0405
Urban Sheek 1025
Video Games New York 1523,1525,1527
Wizyakuza 1426
Yuumei Art 1823
Zenkaikon 0505